Divine.BeAware

1246713

Comments

  • myzonemyzone Posts: 135

    @lolkhax said:
    Thanks for the update! I was wondering if it would be possible for you to add a couple things from other assemblies in the database (I feel they align with what you've created in this assembly). Features like the ability to view your visible status in VisibleByEnemyPlus, specifically the aura around heroes and units (mines, etc.) as well as the positioning of wards and mines/remotes etc. in VisionControl.

    Similarly I think AdvancedRangeDisplay and ModifierVision assembly features would be an awesome addition as it's all visual information. I'm not sure how they'd all fit/perform in your new core - whether it'd work/affect performance in its' current state, but if it could be done, I feel you'd be the man to do it! (given how good the performance I was experiencing with BeAwarePro before it's update)

    Let me know what you think Boss.

    I agree with this if its possible without effecting preformance

  • lolkhaxlolkhax Posts: 318

    @YEEEEEEE said:
    forgive me maybe I misunderstood. you said that BeAwarePro is more FPS than Divine.BeAwre?.

    What I meant was the updated and renamed assembly was performing just as well as it was before the update and name change. (I think I could have written/expressed it better - sorry DudeMan!), I was concerned that maybe the addition of the features I mentioned would hinder the very high and stable FPS experienced when using D.BA. Thank you for considering the additional suggestions - I'm looking forward to buying your combo assembly.

  • DipuDipu Posts: 9

    Installed the assembly, checked out on profile, but dont show up in game... strange...

  • akurosakuros Posts: 21

    WOW Best script

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @Dipu said:
    Installed the assembly, checked out on profile, but dont show up in game... strange...

    restart Ensage

  • wubbwubb Posts: 3
    edited February 2018

    Bought but does not show up on ensage after installing, what am i doing wrong?

    I do have Divine.core installed and restarted ensage several times.

  • xeperxeper Posts: 20
    edited February 2018

    del

  • xeperxeper Posts: 20
    edited February 2018


    when play vs rubick he steal spell. stop working item panel and overlay on rubick

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @xeper said:

    when play vs rubick he steal spell. stop working item panel and overlay on rubick

    okey

  • rayukirayuki Posts: 80

    what did you change ? this is not beawarepro now? we have to purchase again? it wont load for me in game now how do we get this one working. stops all my other scripts working and i get a wall of red text in console.

  • lolkhaxlolkhax Posts: 318

    @rayuki said:
    what did you change ? this is not beawarepro now? we have to purchase again? it wont load for me in game now how do we get this one working. stops all my other scripts working and i get a wall of red text in console.

    If you read the thread you would have seen that it has been reconfigured, and now requires you to install the core as well as the new assembly. You would have also read that no, you do not have to re-purchase.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    Update 4.3.0.1

    • Fixed Ultimate Cooldown In Fog.
  • DipuDipu Posts: 9

    No, this assembly won't load at all.

  • DipuDipu Posts: 9

    @wubb said:
    Bought but does not show up on ensage after installing, what am i doing wrong?

    I do have Divine.core installed and restarted ensage several times.

    i have exactly the same problem

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318
    edited February 2018

    @wubb said:
    Bought but does not show up on ensage after installing, what am i doing wrong?

    I do have Divine.core installed and restarted ensage several times.

    @wubb said:
    Bought but does not show up on ensage after installing, what am i doing wrong?

    I do have Divine.core installed and restarted ensage several times.

    i have exactly the same problem

    Delete BeAwarePro, Delete Divine.Core, Delete Divine.BeAware from your all profiles.
    Close Ensage.
    Start Ensage and add back Divine.Core and Divine.BeAware

  • cac1cac1 Posts: 333

    Overlay- spells -- settings are not saved

  • Still have no idea what this script does

  • rayukirayuki Posts: 80

    @HyundaMech said:
    Still have no idea what this script does

    makes a lot of noise, ALL OF THE TIME

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @HyundaMech said:
    Still have no idea what this script does

    sorry that there is no information about Divine.Beware.
    I will soon add all the data

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @cac1 said:
    Overlay- spells -- settings are not saved

    today I will check

  • DipuDipu Posts: 9

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @wubb said:
    Bought but does not show up on ensage after installing, what am i doing wrong?

    I do have Divine.core installed and restarted ensage several times.

    @wubb said:
    Bought but does not show up on ensage after installing, what am i doing wrong?

    I do have Divine.core installed and restarted ensage several times.

    i have exactly the same problem

    Delete BeAwarePro, Delete Divine.Core, Delete Divine.BeAware from your all profiles.
    Close Ensage.
    Start Ensage and add back Divine.Core and Divine.BeAware

    that worked. thanks

  • blackrazorblackrazor Posts: 24
    edited February 2018

    @cooloneensage said:
    can it work with 2560 × 1440 resolution?

    2560x1440 and 3440x1440 are both supported thanks to my monitor and @YEEEEEEE scripting skills. ^^
    Only the minimap alerts are a bit off.. Will be updated in the future.

  • cac1cac1 Posts: 333

    Overlay- spells -- settings are not saved

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    Update

    • Fixed Menu Save.
  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @cac1 said:
    Overlay- spells -- settings are not saved

    fixed

  • Can you give a features list soon ?

  • cac1cac1 Posts: 333
    edited February 2018

    Overlay- spells -- settings are not saved !!!!!! (ENEMY)

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318
    edited February 2018

    Update

    • Fixed Menu Save.
    • Added Menu Divine General Settings.
    • Added HUD Debuger.
    • More Fix.

    please help me improve the resolution
    Top Bar, HpBar, Minimap
    https://streamable.com/g2u9m

    please update the texture

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @cac1 said:
    Overlay- spells -- settings are not saved !!!!!! (ENEMY)

    fixed

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318
    edited February 2018

    please do not spam

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    I get a screenshot of your monitor when press Button Send

  • pango1337pango1337 Posts: 31
    edited February 2018

    how do i buy this? whats difference between normal beware vs this?thx again yeeee <3

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @sneakyrhino1 said:
    how do i buy this? whats difference between normal beware vs this?thx again yeeee <3

    no lags, no bugs, no FPS drop. has Overlay, BeAwarePlus, JungleScanPlus and SowMeMore
    https://www.ensage.io/database/#213

  • pango1337pango1337 Posts: 31
    edited February 2018

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @sneakyrhino1 said:
    how do i buy this? whats difference between normal beware vs this?thx again yeeee <3

    no lags, no bugs, no FPS drop. has Overlay, BeAwarePlus, JungleScanPlus and SowMeMore
    https://www.ensage.io/database/#213

    looking forward to testing this tonight!! :) thx again

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @kappatalism said:
    Can you give a features list soon ?

    done

  • @YEEEEEEE said:

    @kappatalism said:
    Can you give a features list soon ?

    done

    tY

  • TehnoscorpionTehnoscorpion Posts: 318
    edited February 2018

    Enemy item panel coоldown please

  • rayukirayuki Posts: 80

    are you able to add networth panel like in the old overlay information? then i can completely get rid of it as thats all i use it for now.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @rayuki said:
    are you able to add networth panel like in the old overlay information? then i can completely get rid of it as thats all i use it for now.

    @Tehnoscorpion said:
    Enemy item panel coоldown please

    I will do it but after the release of Divine.Sky

  • @YEEEEEEE said:

    @rayuki said:
    are you able to add networth panel like in the old overlay information? then i can completely get rid of it as thats all i use it for now.

    @Tehnoscorpion said:
    Enemy item panel coоldown please

    I will do it but after the release of Divine.Sky

    Divine sky ? :)

  • rayukirayuki Posts: 80

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @rayuki said:
    are you able to add networth panel like in the old overlay information? then i can completely get rid of it as thats all i use it for now.

    @Tehnoscorpion said:
    Enemy item panel coоldown please

    I will do it but after the release of Divine.Sky

    cool thanks, divine sky sounds interesting!

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    Guys who sent me this?
    I need to talk to him.

  • ChamsChams Posts: 95

    Price is so expensive, it is nearly same as 3month of ensage, do you need to buy ensage as well or can you just buy this?

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @Chams said:
    Price is so expensive, it is nearly same as 3month of ensage, do you need to buy ensage as well or can you just buy this?

    you buy 1 time!

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    Update

    • Now Minimap works completely from Divine.Core.
    • Fixed Bugs.
  • sir, can u xplain the feature visible by enemy?
    coz i dont see any different if enemy can see me or not
    thanks

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @cocopunkky said:
    sir, can u xplain the feature visible by enemy?
    coz i dont see any different if enemy can see me or not
    thanks

  • akurosakuros Posts: 21

    this script replaces beawareplus, right?

  • boris_b7boris_b7 Posts: 4
    edited February 2018

    YEEEEEEE can you add pls linken Esp from overlay Information v.2? It's very useful when we can see if linken's is broken or on colddown

  • lolkhaxlolkhax Posts: 318

    @akuros said:

    this script replaces beawareplus, right?

    Yeah Dude - I get more FPS now than I ever have.

Sign In or Register to comment.

Howdy, Stranger!

It looks like you're new here. If you want to get involved, click one of these buttons!