Divine.BeAware

1235713

Comments

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @boris_b7 said:
    YEEEEEEE can you add pls linken Esp from overlay Information v.2? It's very useful when we can see if linken's is broken or on colddown

    Soon

  • @YEEEEEEE said:

    @cocopunkky said:
    sir, can u xplain the feature visible by enemy?
    coz i dont see any different if enemy can see me or not
    thanks

    ty sir
    sorry if i bother u with my question
    keep update sir

  • @akuros said:

    this script replaces beawareplus, right?

    Overlay, BeAwarePlus, JungleScanPlus and SowMeMore

  • DipuDipu Posts: 9

    The script is no longer working. I have divine.core and divine.beaware installed. I also re-installed ensage after deletion, and re-installed the assembly, clean cache and so on... still no result.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @Dipu said:
    The script is no longer working. I have divine.core and divine.beaware installed. I also re-installed ensage after deletion, and re-installed the assembly, clean cache and so on... still no result.

    I can only help with TeamViewer

  • lolkhaxlolkhax Posts: 318

    @YEEEEEEE - Would it be possible to add the shrine status for the enemy team? (same way it's displayed on the minimap for the allied team)

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @lolkhax said:
    @YEEEEEEE - Would it be possible to add the shrine status for the enemy team? (same way it's displayed on the minimap for the allied team)

    it is necessary to check

  • lolkhaxlolkhax Posts: 318
    edited February 2018

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @lolkhax said:
    @YEEEEEEE - Would it be possible to add the shrine status for the enemy team? (same way it's displayed on the minimap for the allied team)

    it is necessary to check

    I'm not sure what you mean - please forgive me if I have interpreted wrong. If you're asking me if it's really necessary to display it, I feel it would be handy to know/see if the shrine is being used. You could be chasing a puck (insert other sneaky hero here), into the fog and being able to see a shrine notification/usage not only lets you know where they ran, but how long it'll be till they can use it again. Thank you for your consideration.

  • Ktnguyen92Ktnguyen92 Posts: 12
    edited February 2018

    Hello,

    Could someone please help me?

    I dont seem to get this to work.

    UPDATED:
    NVM I found the solution, which is to install the divine.core LOL

  • current gold panel please like in overlay. been asking for ages ..

  • lolkhaxlolkhax Posts: 318

    @eehjay01 said:
    current gold panel please like in overlay. been asking for ages ..

    +1

  • can't see shrine info after 7.10

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @hangde129 said:
    can't see shrine info after 7.10

    temporarily disabled

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @hangde129 said:
    can't see shrine info after 7.10

    fixed

  • PtzMaxPtzMax Posts: 50

    Добавь функцию, которой можно будет выставлять радиус скиллов и предметов, ну или хотя бы блинка. Я знаю что есть AdvanceRange, но он плох для меня, заранее спасибо!
    Add range skills and item, so or at least range blink. I know what is AdvanceRange, but he bad for me. Thank you in advance.

  • hqvrrsc4hqvrrsc4 Posts: 8

    Please give us an option to change the color of the minimap circle, and an option to turn on some important texts on the minimap - just like in BeAware Plus we have nice texts like "Smoke of Deceit" above the red circle on minimap.
    Sometimes with BeAware Pro when enemy uses smoke with another circle shown on the minimap at the same time fucks up the location information of that smoke. (Honestly I don't know why you removed that text in the paid version of BeAware.)

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318
    edited March 2018

    @PtzMax said:
    Добавь функцию, которой можно будет выставлять радиус скиллов и предметов, ну или хотя бы блинка. Я знаю что есть AdvanceRange, но он плох для меня, заранее спасибо!
    Add range skills and item, so or at least range blink. I know what is AdvanceRange, but he bad for me. Thank you in advance.

    этого не достаточно? этот меню еще не так хорошо чтобы создать меню смотря на Items.
    радиусы будет добавлены только для комбо скриптов

    This is not enough? This menu is not so good yet to create a menu looking at the Items.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318
    edited March 2018

    @hqvrrsc4 said:
    Please give us an option to change the color of the minimap circle, and an option to turn on some important texts on the minimap - just like in BeAware Plus we have nice texts like "Smoke of Deceit" above the red circle on minimap.
    Sometimes with BeAware Pro when enemy uses smoke with another circle shown on the minimap at the same time fucks up the location information of that smoke. (Honestly I don't know why you removed that text in the paid version of BeAware.)

    I removed because too much information can eat FPS.
    I wanted to add icons for all effects, sorry that I forgot about Smoke.
    after the release of Divine.Zeus I add many functions for Divine.BeAware

  • teewar4teewar4 Posts: 99

    боже убери этот звук на смока... Это капец как не удобно... У меня звук идёт 100% регулеровка с компа... Звук доты тише... И так как звук идёт не из доты а из енсаги... У меня ночью соседи плесали под смок...

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @teewar4 said:
    боже убери этот звук на смока... Это капец как не удобно... У меня звук идёт 100% регулеровка с компа... Звук доты тише... И так как звук идёт не из доты а из енсаги... У меня ночью соседи плесали под смок...

    XD

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @teewar4 said:
    боже убери этот звук на смока... Это капец как не удобно... У меня звук идёт 100% регулеровка с компа... Звук доты тише... И так как звук идёт не из доты а из енсаги... У меня ночью соседи плесали под смок...

    XD

    Трудно отключить звук через меню?

  • PtzMaxPtzMax Posts: 50
    edited March 2018

    Добавь пожалуйста на скилл Cold Feet у аппарата радиус с котрого нужно будет убегать, чтобы не заморозится. Заранее спасибо!

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @PtzMax said:
    Добавь пожалуйста на скилл Cold Feet у аппарата радиус с котрого нужно будет убегать, чтобы не заморозится. Заранее спасибо!

    Soon

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195

    are you able to include value for hp bar since mana bar has values.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    Update

    Divine.Core
    * Added HpBarUtils.
    * Improved ObjectFactory.
    * Improved Panel Move.

    Divine.BeAware
    * Added Hp Bar Value. (Default Disabled)
    * Improved Ememy Item Panel. (Added Cooldown and Enough Mana. Cooldown works in fog!)

    https://streamable.com/nf8xy

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @Tehnoscorpion said:
    Enemy item panel coоldown please

    @gznster said:
    are you able to include value for hp bar since mana bar has values.

    done

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318
    edited March 2018

    Update

    • Added Beta Networth Panel.
    • Improved Ememy Item Panel.
    • Improved Performance.
    • Fixed Bugs.
  • TehnoscorpionTehnoscorpion Posts: 318
    edited March 2018

    В прошлой версии была включена Item Panel и сдвинута вверх вправо, сейчас есть только кнопка вкл/выкл, размер и кнопка перетаскивания, а самой панели нет, я могу как то это исправить?
    ап. исправил, поставил макс размер и обновил скрипт, краешек показался

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318
    edited March 2018

    @Tehnoscorpion said:
    В прошлой версии была включена Item Panel и сдвинута вверх вправо, сейчас есть только кнопка вкл/выкл, размер и кнопка перетаскивания, а самой панели нет, я могу как то это исправить?
    ап. исправил, поставил макс размер и обновил скрипт, краешек показался

    типо Panel не видно?
    если так просто жми Esc + в меню клик на Position: после этого сбросится настроики Position

  • cac1cac1 Posts: 333
    edited March 2018

    dotamapplus not the same ? What's the difference ?

  • cac1cac1 Posts: 333
    edited March 2018

    del

  • drdlledrdlle Posts: 21

    how does it run?
    when you start flying off all the fashion!

  • drdlledrdlle Posts: 21

    when starting it does not work for 1 mod!

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @drdlle said:
    when starting it does not work for 1 mod!

    what? mods?

  • Купил скрипт, но выдает сообщение, что нет )) С чем можем быть связанно?

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @jasonnevins said:
    Купил скрипт, но выдает сообщение, что нет )) С чем можем быть связанно?

    Require Divine.Core!

  • akurosakuros Posts: 21

    @YEEEEEEE said:
    Update

    • Added Beta Networth Panel.
    • Improved Ememy Item Panel.
    • Improved Performance.
    • Fixed Bugs.

    always ask me, what is the "Network Panel" for?

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @akuros said:

    @YEEEEEEE said:
    Update

    • Added Beta Networth Panel.
    • Improved Ememy Item Panel.
    • Improved Performance.
    • Fixed Bugs.

    always ask me, what is the "Network Panel" for?

    weird question;(
    everyone knows what it is!

  • kappatalismkappatalism Posts: 125

    hey yee, does this script need dx11 or is dx9 fine?

  • kappatalismkappatalism Posts: 125
    edited March 2018

    sry doublepost delete this pls mods

  • starscozstarscoz Posts: 4

    @YEEEEEEE said:
    Update

    • Added Beta Networth Panel.
    • Improved Ememy Item Panel.
    • Improved Performance.
    • Fixed Bugs.

    Панель нетворза не особо удобна. Нужны цифры и порядок убывания.
    Еще во времена ensage sharp были панельки показывающее ластхиты и денаи игроков. Сейчас это реально реализовать?

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @starscoz said:

    @YEEEEEEE said:
    Update

    • Added Beta Networth Panel.
    • Improved Ememy Item Panel.
    • Improved Performance.
    • Fixed Bugs.

    Панель нетворза не особо удобна. Нужны цифры и порядок убывания.
    Еще во времена ensage sharp были панельки показывающее ластхиты и денаи игроков. Сейчас это реально реализовать?

    Как написано Networth Panel бета!

  • add a timer of absence of the enemy on the map

    добавь таймер отсутствия врага на карте

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    Update

    • Added Enemy Not Visible Timer. (Overlay > TopPanel > Visible Status > Enemy Not Visible Timer)
    • Fixed Bugs.
  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @Tehnoscorpion said:
    add a timer of absence of the enemy on the map

    добавь таймер отсутствия врага на карте

    done

  • JetJet Posts: 162

    Getting these errors @YEEEEEEE keeps spamming my console

  • DizzDizz Posts: 47

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    YEEEEEEE is there any chance you could import your "VisableByEnemy" script into this one?

    I think it makes sense for them to both be together??

  • I got both core and beaware, but for some reason it doesn't work?

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195
    edited March 2018

    Just woke up today to find my settings gone,all the values turned off for some reason.

    All the values resetting to nill.

    https://i.imgur.com/EKjCkSz.jpg

  • myzonemyzone Posts: 135

    same how can i get everythinng back to default ?

Sign In or Register to comment.

Howdy, Stranger!

It looks like you're new here. If you want to get involved, click one of these buttons!