Divine.BeAware

13468913

Comments

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @myzone said:
    same how can i get everythinng back to default ?

    SDKMenu broken

  • myzonemyzone Posts: 135

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @myzone said:
    same how can i get everythinng back to default ?

    SDKMenu broken

    Okay when its fix will everything go back to default? Because everything works i just have to turn everything on manually

  • lolkhaxlolkhax Posts: 318

    @YEEEEEEE - Since the last update, we haven't been able to save our settings and they keep resetting every time we close Doat

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @lolkhax said:
    @YEEEEEEE - Since the last update, we haven't been able to save our settings and they keep resetting every time we close Doat

    SDKMenu Fixed!

  • lolkhaxlolkhax Posts: 318

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @lolkhax said:
    @YEEEEEEE - Since the last update, we haven't been able to save our settings and they keep resetting every time we close Doat

    SDKMenu Fixed!

    Thanks Boss!

  • kharlzhkharlzh Posts: 7

    hey why i cant see the overlay for divine BeAware and divine skywrathMage? I already installed divine core but no avail. thanks

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195

    @kharlzh said:

    hey why i cant see the overlay for divine BeAware and divine skywrathMage? I already installed divine core but no avail. thanks

    @kharlzh said:

    hey why i cant see the overlay for divine BeAware and divine skywrathMage? I already installed divine core but no avail. thanks

    Press f9 or shift

  • kharlzhkharlzh Posts: 7

    Thanks!

  • cooloneensagecooloneensage Posts: 5
    edited April 2018

    Thx

  • starscozstarscoz Posts: 4

    +1, the settings are always reset

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195

    the settings bugs not fixed?

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @gznster said:
    the settings bugs not fixed?

    fixed

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195
    edited April 2018

    not working again? No mana bars, no item panel nothing.

  • tihspmettihspmet Posts: 10
    edited April 2018
    • Item and net worth panels disappeared
    • Toggling the plugin off from Ensage.SDK»Plugins»Divine.BeAware does nothing
    • Toggling the plugin on causes another instance of the plugin to start so you got two of them now
    • Random mirana arrow / lonedruid roar notifications from invoker spells
    • Random dota crashes involving particles (posted stack and exception on #troubleshooting)
  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318
    edited April 2018

    @gznster said:

    • Close Dota
    • Remove Configs
  • tihspmettihspmet Posts: 10
    edited April 2018
    • Close Dota
    • Remove Configs

    Item and net worth panels still missing after resetting the config. Also I think the roshan panel is also missing.

    Edit:

    Upon further testing I noticed some more bugs:
    - Show Me More not working
    - Partial MapHack not working
    - Manabars not working

    The only thing that works right now is the blue visibility thing on top panel and that only works for allies.

    There's also these issues I posted earlier:

    @tihspmet said:
    - Item and net worth panels disappeared
    - Toggling the plugin off from Ensage.SDK»Plugins»Divine.BeAware does nothing
    - Toggling the plugin on causes another instance of the plugin to start so you got two of them now
    - Random mirana arrow / lonedruid roar notifications from invoker spells
    - Random dota crashes involving particles (posted stack and exception on #troubleshooting)

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318
    edited April 2018

    @tihspmet said:

    • Close Dota
    • Remove Configs

    Item and net worth panels still missing after resetting the config. Also I think the roshan panel is also missing.

    whats?
    default disabled!

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @tihspmet
    please first check all the settings then write about your problem

  • tihspmettihspmet Posts: 10

    @YEEEEEEE said:
    @tihspmet
    please first check all the settings then write about your problem

    I have everything enabled. Do you want me to upload a video tutorial for you how to enable them?

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @tihspmet said:
    - Item and net worth panels disappeared
    - Toggling the plugin off from Ensage.SDK»Plugins»Divine.BeAware does nothing
    - Toggling the plugin on causes another instance of the plugin to start so you got two of them now
    - Random mirana arrow / lonedruid roar notifications from invoker spells
    - Random dota crashes involving particles (posted stack and exception on #troubleshooting)

    which one of them only noticed mirana arrow.!
    the rest of the first I hear from you.
    Can you make a video ?.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @tihspmet said:

    @YEEEEEEE said:
    @tihspmet
    please first check all the settings then write about your problem

    I have everything enabled. Do you want me to upload a video tutorial for you how to enable them?

    yes

  • tihspmettihspmet Posts: 10

    @YEEEEEEE said:
    Can you make a video ?.

    https://streamable.com/ec63o

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @tihspmet said:

    @YEEEEEEE said:
    Can you make a video ?.

    https://streamable.com/ec63o

    console errors?

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    Update

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195

    ty

  • cac1cac1 Posts: 333

    The icon on the card from a teleport is simply awful. Make please as was earlier - a red circle.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @cac1 said:
    The icon on the card from a teleport is simply awful. Make please as was earlier - a red circle.

    I do not understand what's wrong here

  • cac1cac1 Posts: 333

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @cac1 said:
    The icon on the card from a teleport is simply awful. Make please as was earlier - a red circle.

    I do not understand what's wrong here

    instead of a circle the town portal scroll icon appears

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195

    something wrong again? Item panel just disappeared. Reload scripts already. still doesn't work
    https://i.imgur.com/HTTaoNc.jpg

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195
    edited April 2018

    Nvm. it keeps going on and off. the script randomly turns off in the middle of the game.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @gznster said:
    Nvm. it keeps going on and off. the script randomly turns off in the middle of the game.

    go TeamViewer I want to check this out
    https://discord.gg/mXzcV

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @gznster said:
    Nvm. it keeps going on and off. the script randomly turns off in the middle of the game.

    go TeamViewer I want to check this out
    https://discord.gg/mXzcV

    https://i.imgur.com/x4qyBqQ.jpg
    log errors when this happens

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @gznster said:

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @gznster said:
    Nvm. it keeps going on and off. the script randomly turns off in the middle of the game.

    go TeamViewer I want to check this out
    https://discord.gg/mXzcV

    https://i.imgur.com/x4qyBqQ.jpg
    log errors when this happens

    seems to have found the cause, now should be fine

  • sir
    i cant use my ensage since last week if im not wrong
    vac detected
    how can i use it again?
    thanks

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @cocopunkky said:
    sir
    i cant use my ensage since last week if im not wrong
    vac detected
    how can i use it again?
    thanks

    https://www.ensage.io/discussion/1809/ban-wave-incoming#latest

  • drdlledrdlle Posts: 21

    Слушай мог бы добавить в шкалу нетворса , кол голды вообщем.

    И функцию как в бесплатном , когда герой уходит в туман войны пишет его +- направление где он идет.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @drdlle said:
    Слушай мог бы добавить в шкалу нетворса , кол голды вообщем.

    И функцию как в бесплатном , когда герой уходит в туман войны пишет его +- направление где он идет.

    про + и - не понял :( я же довабил таймер когда враг в тумане. направленя куда идет не будет добавлено так как Partial MapHack сканирует героев в карте! если добавлю направленя куда идет это будет каша какойто

  • drdlledrdlle Posts: 21
    • чтобы шкала нетворса имела порядок от 1 и выше . на данный не понятно кто в топе по голде и т.д
  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @drdlle said:
    + чтобы шкала нетворса имела порядок от 1 и выше . на данный не понятно кто в топе по голде и т.д

    данный момент она бета! после релиза Divine.Visage сделаю доконца

  • drdlledrdlle Posts: 21

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @drdlle said:
    + чтобы шкала нетворса имела порядок от 1 и выше . на данный не понятно кто в топе по голде и т.д

    данный момент она бета! после релиза Divine.Visage сделаю доконца

    Ок , спасибо что ответил. Если будут еще какие то мысли напишу. Может будут полезны

  • lolkhaxlolkhax Posts: 318

    @YEEEEEEE - Could you please add visibility status to Techies Mines/Traps/Remotes? A circle/aura like in visiblebyenemy/plus would do, but maybe you have a better idea

  • kappatalismkappatalism Posts: 125

    Is the overlay working fine on morphling ? Jumpering's OverlayInfo fucks up when a morphling replicates. Btw it would be great if you guys keep changelogs on paid assemblies, so we can track the progress before buying.

  • kappatalismkappatalism Posts: 125

    Btw do you fully support dx11 on this assembly ? @YEEEEEEE

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @kappatalism said:
    Btw do you fully support dx11 on this assembly ? @YEEEEEEE

    yes

  • kappatalismkappatalism Posts: 125

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @kappatalism said:
    Btw do you fully support dx11 on this assembly ? @YEEEEEEE

    yes

    Does the hero overlay work fine with morphling replicate btw ?

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    @kappatalism said:
    Does the hero overlay work fine with morphling replicate btw ?

    https://streamable.com/opu3e

  • kappatalismkappatalism Posts: 125

    @YEEEEEEE said:

    @kappatalism said:
    Does the hero overlay work fine with morphling replicate btw ?

    https://streamable.com/opu3e

    Cool. I'll buy it as soon as I have money LOL

  • gznstergznster Posts: 195

    need updates for rune check, it's now every 5 mins.

  • YEEEEEEEYEEEEEEE Posts: 1,318

    Update

    • Fixed Check Rune.
Sign In or Register to comment.

Howdy, Stranger!

It looks like you're new here. If you want to get involved, click one of these buttons!